Tags:
create new tag
view all tags

Suddivisione in gruppi

Canale A-G fascia 1 (martedý e giovedý dalle 14 alle 16:30)

Gruppo Cognome Nome
A1 Abbruzzese Fiorello
A1 Accardi Marco
A1 Alia Dario
A2 Alimena Andrea
A2 Ambrosetti Maura
A2 Angeletti Luca
A3 Augustynska Alexander
A3 Aureli Gianni
A3 Avellino Michele
A4 Avranovich Clerici Luca
A4 Ballesio Francesco
A4 Falivene Elisabetta
A5 Bani Erjon
A5 Barrera De Nicola Diego Alejandro
A5 Belardi Riccardo
A6 Beqiri Ilir
A6 Berardelli Sara
A6 Bertucci Giuseppe
A7 Bianco Adele Maria
A7 Bresolin Alessio
A7 Brizioli Elisa
A8 Buffone Valentina
A8 Campana Marco
A8 Campetelli Alarico
A9 Campilii Yuri
A9 Campo Daniele
A9 Capraro Mirko
A10 Carucci Cristian
A10 Carulli Monica
A10 Castellucci Chiara
A11 Caucci Mauro
A11 Cavallaro Valerio
A11 Cencioni Paolo
A12 Di Sarro Giovanni
A12 Cerroni Alessandro
A12 Cicchese Antonello
A13 Cipriani Daniele
A13 Coccimiglio Marianna
A13 Cortesini Ivano
A14 Dafinei Alexandru
A14 D'Alessandro Pierfilippo
A14 D'Alessio Pascal
A15 D'Ambrosio Francesco
A15 Damia Marco
A15 Damiani Alessandro
A16 D'Artibale Giovanni
A16 Davi' Fabrizio
A16 Davi' Francesco
A17 De Ascentis Alessio
A17 Mochi Mauro
A17 Del Moro Andrea
A18 Del Vecchio Ezio
A18 De Maglie Marco
A18 Desideri Mario
A19 De Trucco Antonio
A19 Di Minica Miriam
A19 Di Paolo Federica
A20 D'Ippolito Vito
A20 Di Romano Giorgia
A20 Distante Maurizio
A21 Di Stefano Gabriele
A21 Donazzan Matteo
A21 Emma Roberto
A22 Esposito Fabrizio
A22 Esposto Francesca
A22 Fallocco Fabrizio
A23 Fanelli Marco
A23 Fantasia Nicola
A23 Felli Elisa
A24 Fenaroli Paolo
A24 Ferrara Paolo
A24 Ferrelli Federica
A25 Forgione Ivan
A25 Forti Andrea
A25 Fumasoli Simone
A26 Garau Vincenzo
A26 Gasperini Daniele
A26 Giannini Francesco
A27 Grilli Fiorenza
A27 Guglielmi Gabriele
A27 Guzzetti Edoardo
A28 Balmas Roberto
A28 De Paolantoni Fabrizio
A28 De Santis Eugenio
? De Giuli Roberto

Canale A-G fascia 2 (martedý e giovedý dalle 16:30 alle 19)

Gruppo Cognome Nome
A30 Accattoli Beniamino
A30 Adamou Alessandro
A30 Agostini Massimiliano
A31 Alessandroni Alessio
A31 Alfano Valentina
A31 Alfonsi Davide
A32 Andreoli Alessio
A32 Angeloni Matteo
A32 Annibali Laura
A33 Annibali Stefania
A33 Audino Carlo
A33 Aureli Alessio
A34 Baglioni Fabrizio
A34 Barrile Luca
A34 Battista Toni
A35 Bello' Simone
A35 Bellucci Andrea
A35 Berlenghini Marco
A36 Bianco Paolo
A36 Bischetti Alessandro
A36 Boni Piero
A37 Boschetto Marco
A37 Bozza Gianpiero
A37 Caldarelli Daniele
A38 Cantarano Ezio
A38 Caputo Alessandro
A38 Cidu Ricardo
A39 Contro Roberta
A39 Corcione Vincenzo
A39 Costamagna Daniele
A40 Costantini Giovanni
A40 Costanzi Fantini Edoardo
A40 Cotroneo Alessandro
A41 Dalipaj Dorealda
A41 D'Antonio Mattia
A41 De Donato Giulio
A42 Piacentini Gabriele
A42 De Mari Enzo
A42 De' Marsi Filippo
A43 Di Cienzo Lucio
A43 Di Gruttola Sisto Davide
A43 Di Mattia Aldo
A44 Di Mico Sergio
A44 Di Pietrantonio Rossella
A44 Di Renzo Francesco
A45 Di Renzo Simona
A45 - -
A45 D'Onorio De Meo Angelo
A46 Dussoni Dario
A46 Ferrucci Salvatore
A46 -> A44 Fichera Christian
A47 Fierro Mirco
A47 Fiore Giuseppe
A47 Fioretti Fabio
A48 Fontana Francesco
A48 Fortuna Claudio
A48 Franceschini Emanuele
A49 Franco Fabio
A49 Franza Luigi
A49 Frisone Daniele
A50 Giardina Rosalinda
A50 - -
A50 Giordano Francesca
A51 Giovannelli Giovanni
A51 Giovannini Federica
A51 Giulianelli Michelangelo
A52 Grassi Luigi
A52 Grosso Giulio
A52 Guarneri Riccardo
A53 Guerra Davide
A53 Magni Stefano
A53 Marasovic Tonci
A54 Paris Pietro Paolo
A54 Ricci Daniele
A54 Risi Roberto
A55 Ruco Samuele
A55 Rutigliano Alessio
A55 Vincenzi Federico
A56 Maculani Alessio
A56 Scimone Adriano
A56 Rossi Danilo
A57 Alesci Francesco
A57 Simeoni Daniele
A57 Siotto Andrea

Canale H-Z fascia 1 (lunedý e mercoledý dalle 14 alle 16:30)

Nome Cognome Gruppo
AlessioCipolletti Z1
MarcoDiGasbarro Z1
PaoloGambale Z1
AlmaHoxha Z2
FrancescoLancia Z2
Marco Vittorio Latorre Z2
Adriano Lentini Z3
FrancescoLoPiparo Z3
StefanoLucidi Z3
StefanoMalagigi Z4
Francesca Mancini Z4
Emanuele Mancini Z4
GabrieleMancuso Z5
FrancescoMangia Z5
AngeloMassi Z5
Fabio Mazzitelli Z6
MariaGraziaMerlo Z6
Giacomo Miceli Z6
Cristian Pasquale Miu Z7
LucaMonescalchi Z7
CristinaMorellato Z7
Angela Morgante Z8
DanteMoscatelli Z8
Daniele Mostarda Z8
SilviaNotardonato Z9
LucaPace Z9
AngeloPalma Z9
SilvioPalozzi Z10
StefanoPanuccio Z10
ErmannoPaoletti Z10
Andrea Paparella Z11
MarcoParadisi Z11
MattiaParigiani Z11
EnricoPaternostro Z12
AndreaPecchi Z12
Carlo Penteriani Z12
SimonaPergola Z13
AlessandraPerilli Z13
MaurizioPetrangelo Z13
Nikola Petrovic Z14
AlessandroPezzella Z14
LuigiPicari Z14
MarioPagliari Z15
Michela Presti Z15
David Pugnetti Z15
SilviaPulzonetti Z16
SimoneAlfredoRazzano Z16
StefanoRicci Z16
PasqualeRicupero Z17
FabioRietti Z17
RobertaRietti Z17
F. Alessandro Riitano Z18
CarloRinaldi Z18
LucaRizzo Z18
StefanoRomagnoli Z19
TommasoRosica Z19
AlessandroRossi Z19
Maurizio Russo Z20
DarioRuta Z20
Immacolata Ruzza Z20
MarcoSabellico Z21
JunaSalviati Z21
Silvia Sama' Z21
PaoloSantiprosperi Z22
Maria Antonietta Saputo Z22
AlessioSarti Z22
SoniaScialanca Z23
JacopoSciarra Z23
ClaudioScordamaglia Z23
PietroSegneri Z24
AnnaSemeraro Z24
Giusi Siesti Z24
Gianna Silo Z25
Stefano Sollazzo Z25
CarloTabili Z25
DamianoTaurino Z26
GiuseppeTinari Z26
VincenzoTiri Z26
AnnunziatoTonnara Z27
CristianoTrani Z27
Giampietro Tresca Z27
Emanuele Vadala' Z28
AndreaVattani Z28
GianandreaVilardi Z28
NicolaVillani Z29
AlessandroZanna Z29
AlessandroZocchi Z29

Canale H-Z fascia 2 (lunedý e mercoledý dalle 16:30 alle 19)

Nome Cognome Gruppo
TatyanaBalasupova Z30
FabioCasini Z30
MamicaCepa Z30
Vincenzo Mario Cristi Z31
LorenzoMariaGinepra Z31
Giuliano Girola Z31
AnnaHabib Z32
SuhelHassoun Z32
ShahzadHussain Z32
RobertoIbba Z33
SimoneIovacchini Z33
IrisKonomi Z33
AntonelloLabagnara Z34
JulianLari Z34
RobertoLeo Z34
GabrieleLeoni Z35
AlessandroLeopardi Z35
LorettaMancini Z35
StefanoMancini Z36
Alessandro Mari Z36
DarioMariani Z36
PierpaoloMarra Z37
FioreMartin Z37
Antonio Martino Z37
AlessandroMattiacci Z38
PiergiorgioMei Z38
FabrizioMilo Z38
NicolaMolinario Z39
RobertoMolli Z39
SalvatoreCristianMoncada Z39
EnricoMontesi Z40
GianlucaMoretti Z40
BrunoNavarra Z40
StefanoNilo Z41
EmanueleNocentelli Z41
RobertoNovegno Z41
LucaOrgantini Z42
GiuseppeOrlandi Z42
SalvatorePalleria Z42
StefanoPalma Z43
Simone Parrotta Z43
SimonePascucci Z43
DanielePasquini Z44
LucaPastorello Z44
FlavioPerri Z44
GabrielePersia Z45
RobertoPetroccia Z45
EmmaPilleroni Z45
Sostene Pittelli Z46
RenatoPodo Z46
GiovanniPomella Z46
CaterinaPorfidia Z47
RiccardoPortolani Z47
FedericoPranio Z47
SergioProietti Z48
Ivo Pugliese Z48
AndreaRanalli Z48
ValerioReceputi Z49
FabrizioReitano Z49
EugenioRiccetti Z49
RositaRizzo Z50
SimoneFulvioRollini Z50
DanieleRowlett Z50
AngeloSaba Z51
RaffaelloSalvini Z51
RobertaSansalone Z51
LorisSaraceno Z52
Belma Sheqeri Z52
Fabrizio Siepi Z52
SimoneSilvestri Z53
Davide Simeone Z53
BlerinaSinaimeri Z53
JulindaStefa Z54
SimoneTancioni Z54
DanieleTedesco Z54
Edoardo Teodori Z55
ManuelaTersigni Z55
Maria Fulvia Toni Z55
RobertoTrovato Z56
MichalTurlik Z56
PaoloValabrega Z56
PaoloVani Z57
Giovanni Battista Venturo Z57
Francesco Venuto Z57

Edit | Attach | Watch | Print version | History: r22 < r21 < r20 < r19 < r18 | Backlinks | Raw View | Raw edit | More topic actions
Topic revision: r22 - 2001-06-06 - AndreaSterbini






 
Questo sito usa cookies, usandolo ne accettate la presenza. (CookiePolicy)
Torna al Dipartimento di Informatica
This site is powered by the TWiki collaboration platform Powered by PerlCopyright © 2008-2022 by the contributing authors. All material on this collaboration platform is the property of the contributing authors.
Ideas, requests, problems regarding TWiki? Send feedback