Risultati degli esoneri di

ARCHITETTURE DEGLI ELABORATORI 2

Canale P-Z

***=”insufficiente”

Cognome e Nome

Voto primo esonero

Voto secondo esonero

Media

D'Amico Valentina

***

 

 

Di Giulio Stefano

24

28

26

D'Orazio Andrea

29

25

27

Nobili Andrea

21

***

 

Onofri Simone

28

24

26

Paggi Gabriele

30

***

 

Panico Andrea

20

***

 

Pannozzo Francesco

***

 

 

Papa Davide

18

 

 

Parisse Paolo

26

 

 

Pasciucco Michele

***

 

 

Pasqua Stefano

29

22

25,5

Pelliccia Matteo

30

23

26,5

Perrucca Silvia

***

 

 

Persiani Dario

18

***

 

Piacentini Gabriele

26

22

24

Piccolini Emanuele

25

20

22,5

Pigini Emiliano

28

30

29

Piovesana Andrea

***

 

 

Piperno Giacomo

30

30

30

Pittelli Mauro

25

 

 

Provantini Alessandro

29

30

29,5

Quattrini Emanuele

24

 

 

Rainone Francesco

28

 

 

Remoli Silvia

30

20

25

Rippo Stefano

***

 

 

Romagnoli Simone

28

18

23

Rossi Danilo

30

30

30

Rossi Ludovico

29

30

29,5

Sabbatini Simone

28

22

25

Sala Matteo

***

 

 

Salvati Gabriele

27

22

24,5

Santa Maria Sosso Giuseppe

***

 

 

Santini Stefano

***

 

 

Santucci Ivan

***

 

 

Savelli Daniela

26

18

22

Sebastiani Silvia

***

 

 

Seri Niccolò

29

27

28

Sgarro Giorgio

***

 

 

Sica Francesca

***

 

 

Sorrentino Giovanni Luca

***

 

 

Spenza Dora

30

27

28,5

Sperandini Diego

***

 

 

Stefanelli Emiliano

***

 

 

Stenico Filippo

30

25

27,5

Tamburrano Manuele

25

***

 

Tardiolo Omar

25

***

 

Tesei Valerio

24

26

25

Tinaburri Ruggero

30+

24

27

Tomassi David

28

28

28

Topija Genti

18

 

 

Tripodi Sara

***

 

 

Trojani Marina Stella

***

 

 

Turchetta Alessandro

***

 

 

Uccheddu Michele

***

 

 

Uliana Francesco

29

26

27,5

Vaccaro Matteo

***

 

 

Valentini Emanuele Maria

***

 

 

Vavalà Bruno

27

26

26,5

Venturelli Alessandro

18

 

 

Villani Antonio

26

 

 

Vischetti Claudio

***

 

 

Visco Domiziano

***

 

 

Viscomi William Fiore

27

28

27,5

Vitiello Davide

29

22

25,5

Vulpetti David

24

20

22

Zegarelli Benedetto

***